ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1PSV Eindhoven342653873983
2Ajax342545893379
3AZ Alkmaar342257723871
4Feyenoord342068763966
5FC Utrecht3414128585354
6Vitesse34131011634749
7ADO Den Haag3413813455347
8SC Heerenveen34121012485346
9PEC Zwolle3412814425444
10Heracles3411914506442
See complete standings table
New customer offer
FC Utrecht vs Heracles
FC Utrecht to win
@33/50