ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1PSV Eindhoven342653873983
2Ajax342545893379
3AZ Alkmaar342257723871
4Feyenoord342068763966
5FC Utrecht3414128585354
6Vitesse34131011634749
7ADO Den Haag3413813455347
8SC Heerenveen34121012485346
9PEC Zwolle3412814425444
10Heracles3411914506442
See complete standings table
New customer offer
VVV-Venlo vs Heracles
VVV-Venlo to win
@17/10