ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Eidsvold TF13121041737
2Loerenskog131002431931
3Sarpsborg 08 213904312527
4Molde 213715312422
5Traeff13625171620
6Spjelkavik13525261918
7Nordstrand13445252616
8Kraakeroey12516182316
9Herd13517202916
10Stabaek 214428253714
See complete standings table