ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Rosenborg 2151022392233
2Ranheim 2151023482332
3Kolstad16934271830
4Tillerbyen16924231429
5Gjoevik-Lyn16907373427
6Strindheim16727312723
7NIL-Trysil16627252421
8Melhus16637223021
9Kongsvinger 215555332920
10Orkla16547292719
See complete standings table