ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Floeya11722331923
2Gjelleraasen11713221622
3Skjervoey11713191822
4Finnsnes10631251021
5Melbo11533161018
6Bodoe/Glimt 210523181617
7Lillestroem 211443151716
8Junkeren11425301914
9Ull/Kisa 211425262714
10Hoenefoss11416222013
See complete standings table