ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Bodoe/Glimt131120451735
2Molde131012391331
3Vaalerenga13652181723
4Odds Ballklubb12714201422
5Kristiansund BK12462231618
6Rosenborg12534171018
7Stabaek12453161717
8Brann12435161915
9Stroemsgodset12435162315
10FK Haugesund12435101715
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Kristiansund BK vs Start
Kristiansund BK to win
@31/50