ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Bodoe/Glimt191720672053
2Rosenborg191054362035
3Odds Ballklubb191126362835
4Molde191117462334
4Vaalerenga22965372839
5Kristiansund BK22894423036
7Viking21848363928
8Stabaek19676252825
9FK Haugesund22849273128
10Sarpsborg 0819739212524
See complete standings table