ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1LSK Kvinner651015516
2Rosenborg BK642014614
3Vaalerenga641112613
4Avaldsnes631211910
5Sandviken6312111010
6Klepp6222468
7Kolbotn6132686
8Lyn Fotball61147144
9Arna-Bjoernar6105393
10Roea60064140
See complete standings table