ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Vaalerenga1494128831
2LSK Kvinner13913251328
3Rosenborg BK13760241227
4Avaldsnes13742221225
5Sandviken13715191722
6Arna-Bjoernar13418111913
7Kolbotn13256142111
8Klepp13328112311
9Lyn Fotball1323813249
10Roea14211110287
See complete standings table