ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala301785573059
2Stal Mielec301848482858
3Warta Poznan301659453053
4Radomiak Radom301488464050
5Miedz Legnica3012810433944
6GKS Tychy 713011109564843
7Termalica Nieciecza3012612433342
8Chrobry Glogow3011712323940
9Puszcza Niepolomice3011712313740
10GKS Belchatow3011613363939
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Odra Opole vs Wigry Suwalki
Odra Opole to win
@9/25