ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Lech Poznan3015105492355
2Jagiellonia Bialystok301668453654
3Legia Warszawa3017310433154
4Wisla Plock3015411423549
5Gornik Zabrze3012117564647
6Korona Kielce3011127443745
7Wisla Krakow3012810413644
8Zaglebie Lubin3010137393343
9Arka Gdynia30101010383240
10Cracovia3010911404039
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Miedz Legnica vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
Miedz Legnica to win
@2/1