ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Lech Poznan3015105492355
2Jagiellonia Bialystok301668453654
3Legia Warszawa3017310433154
4Wisla Plock3015411423549
5Gornik Zabrze3012117564647
6Korona Kielce3011127443745
7Wisla Krakow3012810413644
8Zaglebie Lubin3010137393343
9Arka Gdynia30101010383240
10Cracovia3010911404039
See complete standings table