ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Lechia Gdansk301794452560
2Legia Warszawa301866483160
3Piast Gliwice301587473153
4Cracovia3014610393448
5Zaglebie Lubin3014511483847
6Jagiellonia Bialystok301389454147
7Pogon Szczecin3012711444243
8Lech Poznan3013413414043
9Wisla Krakow3012612554842
10Korona Kielce30101010354440
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Wisla Krakow vs Wisla Plock
Wisla Krakow to win
@2/1