ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Legia Warszawa3721106703144
2Jagiellonia Bialystok372188643942
3Lech Poznan372098622942
4Lechia Gdansk372089573742
5Korona Kielce3714518476528
6Wisla Krakow3714617545726
7Pogon Szczecin37111313515425
8Termalica Nieciecza3713717355525
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Miedz Legnica vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
Miedz Legnica to win
@2/1