ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Legia Warszawa3721106703144
2Jagiellonia Bialystok372188643942
3Lech Poznan372098622942
4Lechia Gdansk372089573742
5Korona Kielce3714518476528
6Wisla Krakow3714617545726
7Pogon Szczecin37111313515425
8Termalica Nieciecza3713717355525
See complete standings table