ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Legia Warszawa3722411553570
2Jagiellonia Bialystok3720710554167
3Lech Poznan3716129533460
4Gornik Zabrze3716129685460
5Wisla Plock3717614534557
6Wisla Krakow37151012514255
7Zaglebie Lubin37131311454252
8Korona Kielce37121312495449
See complete standings table