ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Lech Poznan3216106502458
2Jagiellonia Bialystok311669463854
3Legia Warszawa3117311433254
4Wisla Plock3115511443750
5Gornik Zabrze3113117584750
6Korona Kielce3112127453748
7Zaglebie Lubin3211138403446
8Wisla Krakow3112910433845
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Legia Warszawa vs Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa to win
@11/20