ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Legia Warszawa3722411553570
2Jagiellonia Bialystok3720710554167
3Lech Poznan3716129533460
4Gornik Zabrze3716129685460
5Wisla Plock3717614534557
6Wisla Krakow37151012514255
7Zaglebie Lubin37131311454252
8Korona Kielce37121312495449
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Miedz Legnica vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
Miedz Legnica to win
@2/1