ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Wisla Krakow37121510614532
2Slask Wroclaw37121213414631
3Jagiellonia Bialystok3713618466228
4Korona Kielce37101512394527
5Termalica Nieciecza37101215395026
6Gornik Leczna3710918405324
7Gornik Zabrze3761813385123
8Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala3791216456320
See complete standings table