ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Zaglebie Lubin37141112514534
2Piast Gliwice37121015455431
3Slask Wroclaw37121015495229
4Wisla Plock37121114495728
5Arka Gdynia3710918446024
6Cracovia3781514455224
7Gornik Leczna3791018476322
8Ruch Chorzow3710819426219
See complete standings table