ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Zaglebie Lubin37141112514534
2Piast Gliwice37121015455431
3Slask Wroclaw37121015495229
4Wisla Plock37121114495728
5Arka Gdynia3710918446024
6Cracovia3781514455224
7Gornik Leczna3791018476322
8Ruch Chorzow3710819426219
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Miedz Legnica vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
Miedz Legnica to win
@2/1