ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Cracovia37131113515250
2Slask Wroclaw37131113505450
3Pogon Szczecin3712916465445
4Arka Gdynia37111016464843
5Lechia Gdansk3791315465839
6Piast Gliwice3781316404837
7Termalica Nieciecza379919396636
8Sandecja Nowy Sacz3761516345433
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Miedz Legnica vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
Miedz Legnica to win
@2/1