ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Al-Duhail SC11101032731
3Al-Sailiya12714231322
3Al-Sadd962138920
4Al-Rayyan1163212921
5Al-Ahli11605202018
6Al-Garrafa11434221515
7Umm Salal12435162315
8Al-Arabi12507122315
9Al-Shahaniya12236112312
10Qatar SC11326121911
See complete standings table