ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Al-Sadd151221651438
2Al-Duhail SC151131371336
3Al-Sailiya15915271628
4Al-Rayyan15762221427
5Al-Ahli15825252226
6Al-Arabi15708172721
7Al-Garrafa15437272815
8Umm Salal15456172717
9Al-Shahaniya15447142816
10Qatar SC15438142315
See complete standings table