Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/html/www.footballscores24.com/mng/inc/html.class.php on line 73
ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Al-Ahli3300519
2Al-Sadd430013310
3Al-Duhail SC4102653
3Al-Wakra3201426
4Al-Gharafa5202986
5Al-Rayyan3111434
7Al-Sailiya52118107
8Al-Arabi3012361
8Qatar SC3102243
9Al-Khuraitiat3102383
See complete standings table