ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1FC FCSB261835522157
2CFR Cluj261763371257
3Universitatea Craiova251384281447
4Sepsi OSK269134392640
5Botosani251078353137
6FC Academica Clinceni258125232136
7Chindia Targoviste26989222235
8UTA Arad26899243333
9Astra Giurgiu268810363832
10FC Arges Pitesti25799243330
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Gaz Metan Medias vs Universitatea Craiova
Gaz Metan Medias to win
@17/5