ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1UTA Arad201253371341
2CS Mioveni19973341934
3Rapid Bucuresti201055321935
4FC Arges Pitesti20965282333
5Turris-Oltul19955332432
6ASU Politehnica Timisoara20875191031
7FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti20875231631
8Petrolul Ploiesti20875191931
9Farul Constanta20857241829
10Gloria Buzau19838272227
See complete standings table