ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1UTA Arad231553491350
2CS Mioveni231094362239
3Turris-Oltul221165362539
4FC Arges Pitesti231085342538
5Petrolul Ploiesti231085232038
6Rapid Bucuresti231076322037
7FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti231076282037
8Gloria Buzau23968352733
9Farul Constanta23968272033
10Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu22967302533
See complete standings table