ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Sokol Saratov1053119521
2Saturn Ramenskoye1062221620
3Salyut Belgorod1044116416
4Metalurg Lypetsk10532171118
5FC Ryazan841311713
6Krasny1154214719
7Khimik-Arsenal844011416
7Kaluga10405101012
8Strogino10423101214
9Kvant Obninsk10424101714
See complete standings table
New customer offer
SKA-Khabarovsk vs Chertanovo Moscow
SKA-Khabarovsk to win
@57/100