ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Chertanovo Moscow251942521361
2Tekstilshchik251564472051
3Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow251546482249
4Veles Moscow251447453046
5Spartak Kostroma251177322540
6FC Dolgoprudny2510105452640
7Torpedo Vladimir251069373236
8Pskov 7472510411283634
9Murom25889242632
10Dinamo St Petersburg II257810273429
See complete standings table