ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Ayr United13922381429
2Raith Rovers1282226926
3Alloa Athletic13634211721
4Arbroath13625312220
5East Fife13607172418
6Stranraer12525212117
7Albion Rovers13517293116
8Airdrieonians13436182415
9Forfar Athletic13337133012
10Queen's Park132299318
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Stenhousemuir vs Alloa Athletic
Alloa Athletic to win
@11/10