ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Ayr United342347894073
2Raith Rovers342185653271
3Arbroath3416810684856
4Alloa Athletic3416810544256
5Stranraer3415514556150
6East Fife3413318476342
7Airdrieonians34101113455641
8Forfar Athletic3410420376334
9Albion Rovers347621567827
10Queen's Park346919387127
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Albion Rovers vs East Fife
Albion Rovers to win
@59/50