ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Raith Rovers211443431846
2Ayr United221435592945
3Arbroath201037413033
4Stranraer22958363832
5Alloa Athletic20947322631
6East Fife228311334027
7Airdrieonians21678303925
8Albion Rovers206410434922
9Queen's Park224612244618
10Forfar Athletic225314234918
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Airdrieonians vs Arbroath
Airdrieonians to win
@21/10