ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Cove Rangers282224763468
2Edinburgh City271746492855
3Elgin City281279483443
4Cowdenbeath2712510373541
5Queen's Park2811710373540
6Stirling Albion2810612343536
7Annan Athletic279414335431
8Stenhousemuir287813324829
9Albion Rovers266614375124
10Brechin City274518316017
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Dundee United vs St. Johnstone
Dundee United to win
@8/5