ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Rangers14122037338
2Celtic12921321129
3Aberdeen12822191126
4Hibernian13733171224
5Dundee United14455101717
6Kilmarnock13427151514
7Motherwell12426141714
8St. Johnstone13427101614
9Ross County1434792313
10Livingston14338142312
See complete standings table