ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Gwangju FC3621105593173
2Busan I'Park3618135724767
3FC Anyang36151011635055
4Bucheon FC 19953614913495151
5Ansan Greeners3614814464250
6Jeonnam Dragons3613914434748
7Chungnam Asan FC3612816425644
8Suwon City36111015495543
9Daejeon Citizen3681117314735
10Seoul E-Land FC3651021437125
See complete standings table