ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Malmoe FF241283482444
2IFK Norrkoeping221066453236
3Haecken23994332239
4Elfsborg228122342836
5Djurgaarden231057352736
6Hammarby22886333232
7Sirius21885363332
8Oestersunds FK22796212230
9Mjaellby22778303328
10Varbergs BoIS FC22769323427
See complete standings table