ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Kopparbergs/Goeteborg18142241844
2FC Rosengaard181242481140
3Kristianstads DFF181134352636
4Linkoepings FC181035262433
5Vittsjoe GIK18827272727
6KIF Oerebro18647202522
7Eskilstuna United DFF185210242917
8Djurgaarden18458142517
9Umeaa IK18549193119
10Vaexjoe18539132718
See complete standings table