ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Ha Noi TT14842261328
2Ho Chi Minh City FC14833171127
3Than Quang Ninh14644242022
4Song Lam Nghe An1457213922
5FLC Thanh Hoa14563242121
6Viettel14626131820
7Binh Duong14545181819
8Da Nang14545181919
9Saigon FC15546202219
10QNK Quang Nam15456222117
See complete standings table