ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Ha Noi FC251582582653
2Ho Chi Minh City FC241365382645
3Than Quang Ninh24987373135
4Song Lam Nghe An24897302433
5QNK Quang Nam25898413633
6Da Nang24969353133
7Binh Duong249510293132
8Saigon FC249510333932
9Viettel249312253630
10Hai Phong248610314030
See complete standings table