ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Saigon FC844010316
2Ho Chi Minh City FC842213714
3Binh Duong842211614
4Than Quang Ninh8413111013
5Viettel8332121112
6Hoang Anh Gia Lai833281012
7Da Nang8323151011
8Ha Noi FC832312911
9Song Lam Nghe An83235811
10FLC Thanh Hoa83146810
See complete standings table