HomeBrazilPaulista A1 (
)
ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Sao Paulo1283128927
2Corinthians1274117925
3Red Bull Bragantino1265115723
4Ferroviaria12633201221
5Palmeiras12633181021
6Novorizontino12543171219
7Inter de Limeira1260681218
8Mirassol12534151518
9Guarani12426111614
10Ponte Preta12417131613
See complete standings table