ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Hradec Kralove231742471855
2SK Lisen231292402245
3SK Prostejov231166373239
4Zizkov231139333236
5Usti nad Labem231058222835
6FC Vlasim23968353033
7MFK Chrudim239410292731
8Dukla Praha23878322731
9Trinec238510283029
10FK Varnsdorf236107192528
See complete standings table
New customer offer
FC Vlasim vs MFK Chrudim
FC Vlasim to win
@1/1