ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Borussia Dortmund II3524101842682
2RW Essen362493802381
3Preussen Muenster362286633274
4Fortuna Koeln3617118604162
5FC Koeln II3616812615056
6Fortuna Duesseldorf II3615912624354
7SV Roedinghausen3514129463454
8Oberhausen36141210554454
9Schalke 04 II36131211534851
10SC Wiedenbrueck3612159464251
See complete standings table