23:00Match detailsMonagas SC3:1Metropolitanos FC
  Franklin Gonzalez10'  
  Oscar Gonzalez34'  
  Oscar Gonzalez56'  
  80'  Oscar Gonzalez
21:30Match detailsABC3:0Chapecoense AF
  Marcos Antonio19'  
  Wallyson40'  
  Ederson71'  
21:30Match detailsVasco da Gama1:1Boavista
  14'  Michel
  German Cano72'  
20:45Match detailsPortugal4:0Israel
  Bruno Fernandes42'  
  Cristiano Ronaldo44'  
  Joao Cancelo86'  
  Bruno Fernandes90'  
20:00Niger0:1Congo
20:30Match detailsAlessandria2:2AlbinoLeffe
  28'  Gianmarco Gabbianelli
  Andrea Arrighini53'  
  70'  Francesco Gelli
  Francesco Stanco110'  
17:30Match detailsAvellino0:1Calcio Padova
  28'  Simone Della Latta
20:15Match detailsRSB Berkane1:1Youssoufia Berrechid
  18'  Abdessamad Niani
  55'  Patrick Kaddu
  Najji Larbi61'  
  Djibril Ouattara90'  
18:00Match detailsWydad Casablanca4:2Difaa El Jadida
  Simon Msuwa3'  
  5'  Brahim Najmeddine
  Ayoub El Kaabi32'  
  Ayoub El Kaabi40'  
  Ayoub El Kaabi74'  
  90'  Et-Tayeb Boukhriss
19:30Match detailsQviding FIF3:1FC Trollhaettan
  39'  Jonas Emanuelsson
  Hakeem Araba52'  
  Hakeem Araba77'  
  Daniel Tidstrand85'  
19:30Match detailsKarlbergs BK0:1Taeby FK
  2'  Markus Uppling
19:00Match detailsTSG Balingen0:1FCA Walldorf
  80'  Niklas Antlitz
18:45Match detailsTorpedo Kutaisi1:1Samtredia
  30'  Nathan Junior
  Samuel Inkoom56'  
17:45Match detailsSaburtalo3:0Dila Gori
  Alwyn Tera31'  
  Dmitri Mandricenco33'  
  Dmitri Mandricenco38'  
  90'  Amos Nondi
16:45Match detailsDinamo Tbilisi1:1FC Shukura Kobuleti
  Zoran Marusic64'  
  82'  Jeferson de Almeida
17:30Match detailsForte Taganrog1:0Anzhi Makhachkala
  Ilya Zakharov5'  
17:00Match detailsSKA Rostov2:3Chernomorets Novorossiysk
  42'  Nikita Chalyi
  45'  Rizvan Akhmedkhanov
  Georgy Gongadze64'  
  65'  Rizvan Akhmedkhanov
  Rasul Gystarov72'  
  Gennadi Kozlov90'  
17:00Match detailsDruzhba1:0Spartak Nalchik
  Anzor Ashev76'  
16:00Match detailsKrasnodar 33:0Yessentuki
  Roman Simonov17'  
  Roman Simonov45'  
  Mikhail Kolomytsev56'  
16:00Match detailsLegion Dinamo0:3Biolog Novokubansk
  34'  Artem Stepanovich
  68'  Dmitri Lesnikov
  Anar Panaev85'  
  90'  Dmitri Lesnikov
16:00Match detailsMashuk-KMV2:2Dinamo Stavropol
  Georgi Bazaev44'  
  Dzhambulat Dulaev48'  
  67'  Georgi Kuchiev
  84'  Taimuraz Toboev
16:00Tuapse0:0FK Makhachkala
17:00Match detailsSunshine Stars1:0Dakkada FC
  Ejike Uzoenyi45'  
17:00Match detailsLobi Stars1:0Enugu Rangers
  Martin Ossy22'  
17:00Match detailsIfeanyi Ubah United2:1Kwara United
  Ekene Awazie14'  
  28'  Jude Steven
  Ekene Awazie85'  
17:00Match detailsJigawa Golden Stars1:1Wikki Tourist
  Saidu Abdullahi58'  
  69'  Manu Garba
17:00Match detailsRivers United FC2:0Kano Pillars
  Sunday Adetunji10'  
  Paul Acquah49'  
17:00Match detailsEnyimba2:1Adamawa United
  Victor Mbaoma28'  
  64'  Anayor Emmanuel Ogbonna
  Farouk Mohammed76'  
17:00Match detailsPlateau United2:0Katsina United
  Muhammad Rabiu68'  
  Buhari Ibrahim86'  
17:00Match detailsNasarawa United3:1Warri Wolves FC
  Silas Nwankwo54'  
  Silas Nwankwo57'  
  David Chimezie63'  
  69'  Sunday Williams