23:00Match detailsTigre2:1Club Atletico Estudiantes
  Lucas Ariel Menossi52'  
  61'  Sebastian Gonzalez
  Lucas Blondel89'  
23:00Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto0:0Almirante Brown
20:00Match detailsDeportivo Maipu1:2Chacarita Juniors
  33'  Ramiro Fergonzi
  43'  Fernando Ibanez
  Jose Mendez71'  
20:00Match detailsDeportivo Riestra1:1Belgrano
  Guillermo Pereira52'  
  90'  Adrian Balboa
20:00Match detailsDeportivo Moron1:0San Martin San Juan
  Gaston Gonzalez12'  
20:00Match detailsSantamarina0:2CA Defensores de Belgrano
  53'  Alejandro Martinez
  64'  Elias Borrego
19:00Match detailsGimnasia Jujuy1:0Atletico Rafaela
  Leandro Gonzalez29'  
02:10Gimnasia Mendoza0:0San Martin de Tucuman
23:00Match detailsCaracas1:2Bolivar Sport Club
  Jorge Echeverria37'  
  41'  Andres Aellos
  79'  Jose Navarro
23:00Match detailsJunior FC3:2Millonarios
  Carmelo Valencia10'  
  19'  Fernando Uribe
  Carmelo Valencia39'  
  Fabian Sambueza44'  
  56'  Cristian Arango
  Daniel Rosero90'  
21:15Match detailsThrottur Reykjavik2:3Grindavik
  23'  Sigurdur Bjartur Hallsson
  Dadi Bergsson37'  
  54'  Oddur Bjarnason
  74'  Laurens Symons
  Sam Ford90'  
21:15Match detailsKordrengir2:1Grotta
  David Thor Asbjoernsson13'  
  18'  Petur Theodor Arnason
  David Thor Asbjoernsson90'  
21:15Match detailsSelfoss0:4Fram Reykjavik
  12'  Fred Saraiva
  30'  Fred Saraiva
  51'  Albert Hafsteinsson
  69'  Gudmundur Magnusson
21:15Match detailsFjoelnir2:1Vikingur Olafsvik
  40'  Thorleif Ulfarsson
  Ragnar Leosson90'  
  Hilmir Mikaelsson90'  
20:30Match detailsBrasiliense0:0Gremio
  Zotti76'  
02:30Match detailsRed Bull Bragantino2:1Fluminense
  61'  Nene
  Jan Hurtado67'  
  Jan Hurtado89'  
02:30Match detailsCriciuma5:4America MG
  Eduardo29'  
  42'  Ademir Santos
  Marcel Scales51'  
  73'  Rodrigo
02:30Atletico GO0:0Corinthians
00:00Match detailsBahia1:0Vila Nova
  Gilberto81'  
00:00Match detailsPalmeiras3:5CRB
  6'  Ewandro
00:00Match detailsJuazeirense4:2Cruzeiro
  Thauan86'  
  90'  Matheus Pereira
00:00Match detailsAthletico Paranaense1:0Avai FC
  Vitinho2'  
18:00Match detailsDinamo Batumi3:0FC Telavi
  Jaba Jigauri50'  
  56'  Vazha Patsatsia
  Giorgi Nikabadze76'  
  Giorgi Zaria86'  
15:30Match detailsFC Samgurali Tskhaltubo1:3Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  7'  Irakli Sikharulidze
  Sergo Kukhianidze19'  
  27'  Mamia Gavashelishvili
  86'  Temuri Shonia
18:00Match detailsEstonia2:1Latvia
  Mattias Kaeit5'  
  Mattias Kaeit40'  
  84'  Davis Ikaunieks
18:00Match detailsSouth Africa3:2Uganda
  18'  Ibrahim Orit
  Evidence Makgopa62'  
  Thulani Hlatshwayo67'  
  Evidence Makgopa83'  
  90'  Lumala Abdu
01:05Match detailsUSA4:0Costa Rica
  Brenden Aaronson8'  
  Daryl Dike42'  
  Reggie Cannon52'  
  Giovanni Reyna77'  
18:00Match detailsCA Bordj Bou Arreridj2:0AS Ain M'lila
  Sofiane Lachahab84'  
  Mohamed Saadi90'  
18:00Match detailsUSM Bel Abbes2:1ASO Chlef
  34'  Ameur Bouguettaya
  Mehdi Ouertani40'  
  Mohamed Belmokhtar69'  
  83'  Brahim Benzaza
18:00Match detailsParadou AC0:3ES Setif
  14'  Abderrahim Deghmoum
  40'  Houssam Ghacha
  58'  Mohamed Amoura
18:00Match detailsRC Relizane2:1MC Oran
  Houcine Aoued15'  
  Bouazza Feham44'  
  84'  Hichem Nekkache
17:30Match detailsZvezda Saint Petersburg4:1Smolensk
  Aleksei Gasilin17'  
  Danila Yashchuk35'  
  Danila Yashchuk46'  
  72'  Oleksandr Vasiljev
  82'  Pavel Vasilyev
  85'  Aleksandr Artamonov
  Yuri Galeev90'  
17:00Match detailsFC Ryazan1:0Sokol Saratov
  Vladislav Faskhutdinov21'  
17:00Metalurg Lypetsk0:0Kaluga
17:00Match detailsSalyut Belgorod1:1Znamya Noginsk
  51'  Dmitri Sadov
  Artem Semeykin79'  
  Kirill Basov84'  
17:00Match detailsDinamo Moscow II2:2Rodina
  4'  Vladislav Volkov
  Andrey Mazurin23'  
  Maksim Kipkaev69'  
  72'  Magomedkhabib Abdusalamov
17:00Match detailsMurom1:1Kolomna
  36'  Artem Vikulov
  Fedor Dvornikov40'  
16:00Match detailsKrasny0:3Avangard Kursk
  30'  Denis Sinyaev
  45'  Denis Sinyaev
  49'  Sergey Yarygin
16:00Kazanka Moscow0:0Znamya
16:00Match detailsLada Dimitrovgrad4:0Zvezda Perm
  Maksim Nesterov44'  
  Daniil Melikov64'  
  Ivan Kuznetsov71'  
  Nikita Danilin86'  
16:00Match detailsVolga Ulyanovsk0:1FC Chelyabinsk
  20'  Marat Shaymordanov
16:00Match detailsZenit Izhevsk1:1Krylya Sovetov Samara II
  Makar Kabakov49'  
  79'  Aleksandr Volchkov
15:00Match detailsVolna Nizhny Novgorod1:3Ural II
  Anton Frolov41'  
  55'  Aleksandr Golubtsov
  58'  Danila Yezhkov
  90'  Anton Chebykin
14:00Match detailsKhimik-Arsenal2:1Metalurg Vidnoe
  Valeriy Kharitonov61'  
  72'  Evgeny Ivaschenko
  Roman Izotov75'  
12:00Match detailsKhimki 21:3Saturn Ramenskoye
  22'  Roman Romanov
  31'  Roman Romanov
  62'  Roman Romanov
  Aleksandr Olenev89'  
12:00Match detailsStrogino4:0Fakel-M Voronezh
  Aleksandr Kanaplin6'  
  Vladislav Agalakov61'  
  Igor Sokolov74'  
  Vladislav Agalakov81'  
12:00Match detailsZenit St. Petersburg II2:0Luki-Energiya
  Stanislav Krapukhin18'  
  Pavel Dolgov19'  
  Artem Kasimov90'  
12:00Match detailsLeningradets5:1Torpedo Vladimir
  Roman Vorobiev1'  
  Egor Kortsov11'  
  38'  Ilja Zharov
  Egor Kortsov59'  
  Egor Kortsov77'  
  Nikolay Shikov78'  
11:00Match detailsLada Togliatti0:8Tyumen
  15'  Daniil Krivoruchko
  22'  Anton Bocharov
  30'  Vitali Gorulev
  42'  Danil Karpov
  53'  Aleksandr Korotaev
  62'  Maksim Kazankov
  66'  Maksim Kazankov
  90'  Artur Gilyazetdinov
07:00Match detailsSakhalin0:2Kvant Obninsk
  20'  Aleksandr Razumov
  48'  Anatoli Semkin
  Andrey Kuznetsov64'  
  81'  Magomed Isaev
17:30Match detailsFC KTP0:2HIFK
  35'  Jusif Ali
  51'  Juanan Entrena
  55'  Pipe Saez
  Pierre-Daniel Nguinda83'  
17:30Match detailsHaka1:2HJK
  20'  Hugo Keto
  Henri Malundama43'  
  53'  David Browne
  Samuel Chidi55'  
  61'  Luis Henrique
  Ishmael Yartey72'  
  Youri Loen86'  
17:30Match detailsSJK0:1KuPS
  Jesse Oest19'  
  19'  Anton Popovitch
  20'  Urho Nissila
  Emmanuel Jorge Ledesma42'  
  70'  Santeri Haarala
  90'  Diogo Tomas
  Cristian Valencia90'  
  Emmanuel Jorge Ledesma90'  
17:30Match detailsFC Lahti3:1Ilves
  Mikko Viitikko8'  
  21'  Eetu Vertainen
  26'  Eric Oteng
  Jasin Assenhoun36'  
  Geoffrey Chinedu44'  
  Javi Hervas56'  
  76'  Roger Torres
  85'  Tatu Miettunen
  Timi Lahti85'  
  Antonio Reguero Chapinal88'  
  Altin Zeqiri90'  
17:00Match detailsFC Inter Turku3:0IFK Mariehamn
  Matias Ojala25'  
  Martti Haukioja55'  
  Martti Haukioja58'  
  Aleksi Paananen58'  
  Timo Furuholm66'  
  71'  Calle Svensson
  Arttu Hoskonen78'  
  90'  Yanga Baliso
17:00Match detailsAkwa United3:1Heartland Owerri
  Charles Atshimene3'  
  Charles Atshimene24'  
  25'  Akuneto Chijioke
  John Ubong Friday73'  
08:00MFM FC0:0Abia Warriors
13:35Match detailsJiangxi Beidamen1:1Kunshan FC
  Mingxin Zhu10'  
  Zhiqing Geng90'  
  90'  Yun Yang
13:35Match detailsSuzhou Dongwu0:4Wuhan Three Towns
  17'  Cheng Qu
  45'  Moses Ogbu
  81'  Moses Ogbu
  90'  Moses Ogbu
09:30Match detailsGuizhou F.C.3:1Beijing Technology
  Iminjan Ilhamjan17'  
  Ye Wang30'  
  41'  Yi Huang
  Xuanhong Wang59'  
11:05Match detailsMelbourne City FC1:2Newcastle Jets
  Stefan Colakovski9'  
  13'  Jordan O'Doherty
  23'  Archie Goodwin
  Aiden O'Neill37'  
  Alec Mills88'  
  89'  Apostolos Stamatelopoulos
04:00Match detailsReal Monarchs SLC2:0Sacramento Republic FC
  Milan Iloski22'  
  Milan Iloski41'  
04:00Match detailsOrange County SC1:1San Diego Loyal
  14'  Tumi Moshobane
  Ronaldo Damus50'  
03:00Match detailsEl Paso Locomotive2:0Indy Eleven
  Nick Ross2'  
  Diego Luna49'  
01:30Match detailsAtlanta United II2:2Sporting Kansas City II
  61'  Enoch Mushagalusa
  Bradley Kamdem67'  
  69'  Enoch Mushagalusa
  Coleman Gannon74'  
01:00Match detailsToronto FC II0:1South Georgia Tormenta FC
  88'  Marco Micaletto