ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Metalurg Lypetsk231634502151
2FC Ryazan231526412147
3Salyut Belgorod231265391742
4Sokol Saratov231265351742
5Saturn Ramenskoye231265441742
6Strogino231229383138
7Znamya Noginsk23977282534
8Kaluga221039312633
9Krasny23968292833
10Khimik-Arsenal23797353130
See complete standings table